Tank, Cover для KTM 60 SX

Год
1998
Регион продаж
US/EU
Объем двигателя
60
Модель
60 SX

Запутались с подбором запчастей?

Список запчастей
Tank, Cover

Запутались с подбором запчастей?

Tank, Cover
Наименование OEM номер Цена
46008051000
Spoiler orange r/s 60/65 '98

(As Required)

46008051000

46008042000

Side cover r/s silver 60/65

(As Required)

46008042000

4 852 р.

1
1

46008007000

Start number plate 60/65 sx'98

(As Required)

46008007000

2 676 р.

2
2
46008013000
Fender rear silver 60/65

(As Required)

46008013000

3
3
46007013000
Fuel tank cpl. black 60/65

(As Required)

46007013000

4
4

46007040000

Seat black/white 60/65

(As Required)

46007040000

9 507 р.

замена
4
4
46007040100
Seat 65 sx 2001

(As Required)

46007040100

6
6
46008050000
Spoiler orange l/s 60/65 '98

(As Required)

46008050000

7
7
46008010000
Fender front orange 60/65

(As Required)

46008010000

8
8

46008041000

Side cover l/s silver 60/65

(As Required)

46008041000

4 852 р.

9
9

31007107001

Pvc-Hose 6X9

(As Required)

31007107001

614 р.

замена
9
9

50335030001

Pvc-Hose 6X9

(As Required)

50335030001

537 р.

10
10

49007008044

Filler Cap Cpl. Small

(As Required)

49007008044

2 495 р.

11
11

49007009000

Gasket For Filler Cap High

(As Required)

49007009000

912 р.

замена
11
11

59007009000

Gasket For Filler Cap High

(As Required)

59007009000

710 р.

14
14
55007006200
O-Ring 1,78X10,82X14,38 2-013

(As Required)

55007006200

замена
14
14

0770020130

O-ring 1,78x10,82x14,38 2-013

(As Required)

0770020130

170 р.

15
15
58507003000
Fuel Cock Cpl

(As Required)

58507003000

замена
15
15

58507003200

Fuel Cock Cpl

(As Required)

58507003200

2 431 р.

16
16
0016050153
Special screw z 5x16

(As Required)

0016050153

21
21

0014060103

Hh Collar Screw M6X10 Tx30

(As Required)

0014060103

186 р.

замена
21
21

0024060106

Hh collar screw m6x10 tx30

(As Required)

0024060106

207 р.

22
22

0014060253

Hh collar screw m 6x25 ws=8

(As Required)

0014060253

125 р.

23
23

54605069000

Bushing 7,5x12x28x7,8 '96

(As Required)

54605069000

641 р.

замена
23
23

77205169000

Bushing 7.5X12X28X8.3 11

(As Required)

77205169000

477 р.

24
24

51005067100

Insolate washer 12x28x3

(As Required)

51005067100

129 р.

28
28

0016055163

Screw For Plastic D=5X18

(As Required)

0016055163

127 р.

замена
28
28

0017050181

Screw for plastic d=5x18

(As Required)

0017050181

64 р.

29
29

40006006000

Washer 6mm

(As Required)

40006006000

87 р.

30
30
0015060453
Hh collar screw m 6x45 ws=8

(As Required)

0015060453

замена
30
30

0025060456

Hh collar screw m6x45 tx30

(As Required)

0025060456

198 р.

32
32

56509064000

Self Locking Nut M6 10.9

(As Required)

56509064000

120 р.

замена
32
32

56509064100

Self Locking Nut M6 10.9

(As Required)

56509064100

109 р.

33
33

0021060003

Washer Din9021-A 6,4

(As Required)

0021060003

77 р.

37
37

45007040051

Quick release cpl. 50 sxr '97

(As Required)

45007040051

1 731 р.

38
38

0011321000

Dummy rivet 3,2x10 alu

(As Required)

0011321000

36 р.

39
39

45007040050

Quick release latchplate

(As Required)

45007040050

352 р.

41
41

58011008000

Guide for brake hose

(As Required)

58011008000

528 р.

42
42

0985050103

Oval head scr. din7985-m 5x10

(As Required)

0985050103

50 р.

43
43

0985050003

Self Locking Nut Din0985-M 5

(As Required)

0985050003

70 р.

45
45

58007044000

Oval head screw m6x15

(As Required)

58007044000

553 р.

46
46

0125060003

Washer Din0125-A 6,4

(As Required)

0125060003

39 р.

48
48

58031005000

Clamp Ydnac 10128 12Mm

(As Required)

58031005000

314 р.

49
49

58007016001

Fuel hose viton 7x2mm

(As Required)

58007016001

5 537 р.

Tank, Cover для KTM 60 SX US/EU 18100682-940430