ПОСЛЕДНЯЯ ПЯТНИЦА МАЯ! ВРЕМЯ ВЫГОДНЫХ ПОКУПОК!

10% СКИДКА НА ВСЕ ЗАПЧАСТИ!
КОД КУПОНА - BEST10
ВВОДИТСЯ В КОРЗИНЕ.

АКЦИЯ ДЕЙСТВУЕТ ДО 25.05 23:59 (МСК).

X

09- Body And Accessories - Without Fenders All Models для Bombardier Outlander

Год
2017
Модель
Outlander MAX
Список запчастей
09- Body And Accessories - Without Fenders All Models
09- Body And Accessories - Without Fenders All Models
Наименование OEM номер Цена
10
10

715002374

PROTECTIVE PLATE KIT

715002374

3 792 р.

20
20

207662054

HEX. FLANGED SCREW M6 X 20

207662054

61 р.

25
25

207762044

Bolt-carriage din.603

207762044

от 1 220 р.

30
30

233261434

Nut-flange elastic m6 din.6926

233261434

2 008 р.

35
35

233201434

Nut-flange elastic din.6926

233201434

от 500 р.

40
40

705006220

FRONT BUMPER CENTER SUPPORT

705006220

4 487 р.

40
40

705006812

CARGO RACK CENTER SUPPORT

705006812

3 412 р.

50
50

207682044

Screw-hex.flange din.6921

207682044

от 115 р.

55
55

207582544

Screw-hex.flange din.6921 s.grip

207582544

1 020 р.

60
60

233281434

Nut-flange elastic din.6926

233281434

от 125 р.

65
65

233281464

NUT-FLANGE ELASTIC DIN.6926

233281464

122 р.

70
70

705005254

MARCHEPIED GA. *LH.FOOTBOARD

705005254

5 816 р.

80
80

705005253

MARCHEPIED DR. *RH.FOOTBOARD

705005253

5 816 р.

90
90

207763554

BOLT-CARRIAGE DIN.603

207763554

134 р.

100
100

234062410

Washer-flat din.9021b

234062410

от 480 р.

110
110

705007040

LH FOOTREST

705007040

5 184 р.

110
110

705007039

RH FOOTREST

705007039

5 184 р.

110
110

705003525

LH FOOTBOARD, MAX

705003525

8 788 р.

110
110

705003521

RH FOOTBOARD, MAX

705003521

8 788 р.

110
110

705009810

MARCHEPIED GA. *LH.FOOTBOARD

705009810

5 184 р.

110
110

705009811

MARCHEPIED DR. *RH.FOOTBOARD

705009811

5 184 р.

110
110

705005978

LH FOOTBOARD

705005978

8 788 р.

110
110

705005977

RH FOOTBOARD

705005977

8 788 р.

121
121

250000720

TORX SCREW K50 X 16

250000720

495 р.

125
125

705004352

LH FOOTREST

705004352

1 768 р.

126
126

705005395

RH FOOTREST

705005395

1 768 р.

130
130

207661654

SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921

207661654

125 р.

135
135

224061201

Washer-flat

224061201

1 220 р.

140
140

250000048

Extruded panel nut m6 x 1.0

250000048

515 р.

150
150

705006134

LH AIR DEFLECTOR

705006134

1 326 р.

160
160

705006135

RH AIR DEFLECTOR

705006135

1 326 р.

170
170

715002245

DASH SUPPORT KIT

715002245

3 160 р.

180
180

293830005

Butee *rubber stopper

293830005

от 1 885 р.

185
185

705006819

COUPLING NUT, LARGE

705006819

844 р.

190
190

705011610

BLACK PAINT FOOTREST

705011610

3 476 р.

195
195

705006818

COUPLING NUT, SHORT

705006818

583 р.

200
200

715003977

SHIFTER GATE KIT

715003977

1 263 р.

200
200

715003979

SHIFTER GATE KIT

715003979

1 263 р.

200
200

715004087

SHIFTER GATE KIT

715004087

1 263 р.

200
200

715004085

SHIFTER GATE KIT

715004085

1 263 р.

205
205

233281434

Nut-flange elastic din.6926

233281434

от 125 р.

210
210

705005003

SHIFTGATE TRIM

705005003

504 р.

215
215

206285044

Screw-set socket din.913

206285044

от 1 320 р.

220
220

207563034

Screw-hex.flange din.6921 s.grip

207563034

от 625 р.

230
230

224061201

Washer-flat

224061201

1 220 р.

250
250

705007041

FRONT FACIA

705007041

5 184 р.

280
280

705009253

BLACK FRONT BUMPER SUPPORT

705009253

14 797 р.

290
290

705004565

LOWER FENDER SUPPORT

705004565

323 р.

300
300

715003240

BLACK HOOD ASS Y

715003240

16 314 р.

300
300

715004076

PAINT DEEP BLACK HOOD KIT

715004076

9 105 р.

300
300

715004080

MIDNIGHT BLUE HOOD KIT

715004080

12 646 р.

300
300

715004082

MIDNIGHT BLUE HOOD ASS Y

715004082

22 765 р.

300
300

715003247

BREAKUP COUNTRY CAMO HOOD ASS Y

715003247

44 013 р.

300
300

715003245

BREAKUP COUNTRY CAMO HOOD KIT

715003245

44 013 р.

300
300

715002610

ENS CAPOT *HOOD KIT

715002610

12 520 р.

300
300

715002612

BRUSH ALUMINIUM HOOD ASS Y

715002612

19 729 р.

300
300

715003238

BLACK HOOD KIT

715003238

9 105 р.

300
300

715002237

QUARRY GRAY HOOD KIT

715002237

6 069 р.

300
300

715002239

QUARRY GRAY HOOD ASS Y

715002239

6 069 р.

300
300

715001543

RED HOOD KIT

715001543

6 069 р.

300
300

715002235

RED HOOD KIT

715002235

6 069 р.

300
300

715001541

YELLOW HOOD KIT

715001541

6 069 р.

300
300

715002234

YELLOW HOOD KIT

715002234

6 069 р.

300
300

708301706

BRIGHT WHITE HOOD

708301706

7 587 р.

310
310

715001852

REAR RACK KIT

715001852

9 864 р.

310
310

715002784

ENS RACK ARR *REAR RACK KIT

715002784

9 737 р.

320
320

705005469

TUBE *TUBE

705005469

1 896 р.

330
330

705005470

TUBE *TUBE

705005470

2 084 р.

335
335

210261040

Screw-forming hex.hd.fl.din.7500d

210261040

от 610 р.

340
340

705004523

LUGAGE RACK MOULDING

705004523

1 263 р.

340
340

705007140

LH INNER FENDER BRACKET

705007140

1 105 р.

350
350

705006700

LH SUPPORT ASS Y

705006700

1 105 р.

350
350

705006701

RH SUPPORT ASS Y

705006701

1 105 р.

350a
350a

269501943

ELASTIC NUT HOUSING M8

269501943

388 р.

370
370

250000646

TORX SCREW M6 X 35

250000646

61 р.

375
375

293150104

Pop rivet 3/16

293150104

от 900 р.

380
380

517124300

Rondelle *washer

517124300

от 130 р.

390
390

293450274

Ajout *insert

293450274

251 р.

400
400

207561644

Screw-hex.flange din.6921 s.grip

207561644

от 3 050 р.

405
405

241140060

Screw-pt.hex.flange k40 x 10

241140060

от 610 р.

410
410

250000720

TORX SCREW K50 X 16

250000720

495 р.

415
415

207567044

HEX. FLANGED SCREW M6X70, SCOTCH GRIP

207567044

125 р.

420
420

250000886

TORX SCREW M8 X 30

250000886

125 р.

430
430

207183054

HEX. CAP SCREW M8 X 30

207183054

251 р.

430
430

207683534

Screw-hex.flange din.6921

207683534

от 125 р.

440
440

234081670

Washer-flat din.125a-a2

234081670

от 975 р.

460
460

517302785

Pince *clip

517302785

390 р.

470
470

207551634

Screw-hex.flange din.6921 s.grip

207551634

от 125 р.

470
470

250000101

Screw plastite type k-40 m4 x 25

250000101

от 1 210 р.

485
485

207762044

Bolt-carriage din.603

207762044

от 1 220 р.

491
491

707002104

HEAT SHIELD

707002104

520 р.

492
492

707002105

HEAT SHIELD

707002105

520 р.

510
510

705006643

LH REAR FACIA

705006643

844 р.

510
510

705006650

RH REAR FACIA

705006650

844 р.

510
510

705006651

LH REAR FACIA

705006651

844 р.

510
510

705006652

RH REAR FACIA

705006652

844 р.

511
511

707002103

HEAT SHIELD

707002103

520 р.

512
512

707002107

HEAT SHIELD

707002107

125 р.

530
530

705011221

RED REFLECTOR

705011221

713 р.

540
540

233251434

Nut-flange elastic din.6926

233251434

500 р.

550
550

705007277

LH SUPPORT

705007277

1 516 р.

550
550

705007278

RH SUPPORT

705007278

1 516 р.

565a
565a

250000841

SCREW-HEXAGONE FLANGE M6 X 25 S.GRIP

250000841

440 р.

565b
565b

234062670

Washer-flat din.9021 a2

234062670

1 250 р.

565c
565c

293150089

Plastique rivet tuflok

293150089

от 3 050 р.

570
570

732610072

Nut-push

732610072

1 220 р.

580
580

250000841

SCREW-HEXAGONE FLANGE M6 X 25 S.GRIP

250000841

440 р.

585
585

234062670

Washer-flat din.9021 a2

234062670

1 250 р.

590
590

250000722

TORX-TRUSS M/S BZN NYLON PATCH

250000722

от 99 р.

595
595

207661654

SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921

207661654

125 р.

600
600

705006299

PLAQUE *PLATE

705006299

2 275 р.

600
600
705012072
Front Guard Plate. Package Hunter

705012072

600
600

705006300

PLAQUE *PLATE

705006300

2 275 р.

610
610

205003044

Screw-socket hd.din.912

205003044

от 374 р.

610
610

236282054

SCREW-PAN HD.TORX BLACK M8X20

236282054

90 р.

640
640

705004497

RING

705004497

251 р.

660
660

715004090

DEEP BLACK RH LATERAL PANEL ASS Y

715004090

14 164 р.

660
660

705010521

BLACK LH LATERAL PANEL

705010521

14 859 р.

660
660

705009914

PANNEAU GAUCHE *LH.PANEL

705009914

3 034 р.

660
660

705009915

PANNEAU DROIT *RH.PANEL

705009915

3 034 р.

660
660

705008588

PANNEAU GAUCHE *LH.PANEL

705008588

15 935 р.

660
660

705008589

PANNEAU DROIT *RH.PANEL

705008589

15 935 р.

660
660

715004092

BRUSHED ALUMINIUM RH LATERAL PANEL ASS Y

715004092

24 284 р.

660
660

705009903

PANNEAU GAUCHE *LH.PANEL

705009903

15 935 р.

660
660

705009912

PANNEAU DROIT *RH.PANEL

705009912

15 935 р.

660
660

705010522

BLACK RH LATERAL PANEL

705010522

14 859 р.

660
660

705010880

MIDNIGHT BLUE LH PANEL

705010880

15 935 р.

660
660

705010881

MIDNIGHT BLUE RH PANEL

705010881

15 935 р.

660
660

705007530

QUARRY GRAY LH LATERAL PANEL

705007530

3 223 р.

660
660

705009116

QUARRY GRAY RH LATERAL PANEL

705009116

3 160 р.

660
660

715004091

QUARRY GREY RH LATERAL PANEL ASS Y

715004091

5 499 р.

660
660

705005237

RED LH PANNEL

705005237

3 792 р.

660
660

705009115

VIPER RED RH LATERAL PANEL

705009115

3 034 р.

660
660

715003981

VIPER RED RH LATERAL PANEL ASS Y

715003981

5 499 р.

660
660
705006045
WHITE LH LATERAL PANEL

705006045

660
660
705009119
WHITE RH LATERAL PANEL

705009119

660
660

705003446

YELLOW LH LATERAL PANEL

705003446

3 034 р.

660
660

705009019

YELLOW RH LATERAL PANEL

705009019

3 034 р.

675
675

250000723

PHILLIPS SCREW K40 X 16

250000723

290 р.

680
680

705004147

LH EXTENSION PANNEL

705004147

1 389 р.

690
690

705003444

ENGINE COVER

705003444

1 137 р.

700
700

705006321

GAGE SUPPORT

705006321

2 211 р.

700
700

705006322

GAGE SUPPORT

705006322

2 211 р.

700
700

705006373

GAGE SUPPORT

705006373

2 211 р.

700
700

705007095

GAUGE SUPPORT

705007095

2 211 р.

710
710

715001765

CONSOLE CAP KIT

715001765

1 452 р.

710
710

715002783

CONSOLE CAP ASS Y

715002783

3 223 р.

720
720

705003264

GROMMET

705003264

258 р.

730
730

705010705

RH INNER FENDER

705010705

1 137 р.

730
730

705004588

LH INNER FENDER

705004588

1 137 р.

740
740

705004558

INNER FENDER

705004558

1 072 р.

740
740

705004557

INNER FENDER

705004557

1 072 р.

770
770

293150089

Plastique rivet tuflok

293150089

от 3 050 р.

780
780

293250242

RUBBER COVER

293250242

315 р.

820
820

705005018

FRONT BUMPER

705005018

13 279 р.

820
820

705006876

FRONT BUMPER

705006876

15 176 р.

820
820

705009889

PARE-CHOCS *FRONT BUMPER

705009889

15 176 р.

822a
822a

207782044

Bolt-carriage din.603

207782044

от 111 р.

822b
822b

250000886

TORX SCREW M8 X 30

250000886

125 р.

822b
822b

233281434

Nut-flange elastic din.6926

233281434

от 125 р.

822c
822c

233281434

Nut-flange elastic din.6926

233281434

от 125 р.

822c
822c

250000535

TORX SCREW M8 X 55

250000535

187 р.

822d
822d

233281464

NUT-FLANGE ELASTIC DIN.6926

233281464

122 р.

822e
822e

705006691

UPPER BRACKET

705006691

2 654 р.

822e
822e

705009891

SUPPORT SUPP. *BRACKET

705009891

2 464 р.

825
825

705007878

LH RADIATOR SUPPORT

705007878

13 089 р.

825
825

705009893

SUPPORT RAD *RAD BRACKET

705009893

12 710 р.

825
825

705007879

RH RADIATOR SUPPORT

705007879

13 089 р.

825
825

705009894

SUPPORT RAD. *BRACKET RAD

705009894

12 710 р.

830
830

705005019

BUMPER

705005019

12 520 р.

830
830

705009897

PARE-CHOCS *BUMPER

705009897

13 658 р.

830
830

715001564

REAR BUMPER

715001564

2 971 р.

830
830

715002241

REAR BUMPER ASS Y

715002241

2 971 р.

830
830

715002242

REAR BUMPER ASS Y

715002242

2 464 р.

830
830

715004101

REAR BUMPER PAINT KIT

715004101

2 971 р.

830
830

715004103

REAR BUMPER PAINT ASS Y

715004103

2 971 р.

830
830

715004104

REAR BUMPER PAINT ASS Y

715004104

2 971 р.

835a
835a

250000842

TORX-TRUSS M/S M6 X 30

250000842

125 р.

835b
835b

207762044

Bolt-carriage din.603

207762044

от 1 220 р.

835c
835c

233261434

Nut-flange elastic m6 din.6926

233261434

2 008 р.

835d
835d

233281434

Nut-flange elastic din.6926

233281434

от 125 р.

835e
835e

705005094

LH BRACKET

705005094

323 р.

835f
835f

705005095

RH BRACKET

705005095

323 р.

840
840

705004409

CAP

705004409

454 р.

841
841

705004410

CAP

705004410

454 р.

860
860

705004987

BRACKET COVER

705004987

258 р.

870
870

705008164

LH REAR BRACKET

705008164

1 768 р.

870
870

705008165

RH REAR BRACKET

705008165

1 768 р.

890
890

705005094

LH BRACKET

705005094

323 р.

890
890

705005095

RH BRACKET

705005095

323 р.

910
910

250000371

TORX-TRUSS M/S M6 X 30 STLSS

250000371

122 р.

930
930

715001897

LH EXTENSION PANEL

715001897

1 452 р.

930
930

705004348

RH EXTENSION PANEL

705004348

1 389 р.

960
960

705006870

HEAT SHIELD

705006870

323 р.

970
970

705006871

HEAT SHIELD

705006871

323 р.

995
995

207662034

Screw-hex.flange m6 x 20 din.6921

207662034

от 125 р.

1000a
1000a

705003914

LH FRONT MUDGUARD

705003914

693 р.

1000a
1000a

705006988

LH MUD GUARD XMR

705006988

1 959 р.

1000b
1000b

705003915

RH FRONT MUDGUARD

705003915

693 р.

1000b
1000b

705006989

RH MUD GUARD XMR

705006989

1 959 р.

1000c
1000c

705003918

LH REAR MUDGUARD

705003918

693 р.

1000d
1000d

705003920

RH REAR MUDGUARD

705003920

693 р.

1000e
1000e

705003921

LH REAR MUDGUARD, PART 2

705003921

693 р.

1000f
1000f

705003922

RH REAR MUDGUARD, PART 2

705003922

693 р.

1000g
1000g

241141340

HEX. SCREW K40 X 13

241141340

61 р.

1000h
1000h

732610072

Nut-push

732610072

1 220 р.

1000j
1000j

250100143

EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M4 X 0.7

250100143

520 р.

1000k
1000k

207342544

HEX. CAP SCREW M4 X 25

207342544

61 р.

1000m
1000m

517124300

Rondelle *washer

517124300

от 130 р.

1005
1005

207664536

HEX. FLANGE SCREW M6 X 45

207664536

187 р.

1010
1010

705007948

SEAT HOLDER

705007948

3 034 р.

1030
1030

207562054

FLANGED HEX. SCREW S.GRIP M6 X 20

207562054

125 р.

1035
1035

705008438

HEAT SHIELD

705008438

520 р.

1040
1040

708200462

ROD CAP

708200462

187 р.

1190
1190

516006405

DECALQUE GA. *LH DECAL.

516006405

566 р.

1200>1200s
1200>1200s

715002112

FIXATION ETUI *BOOT-BRACKET

715002112

11 065 р.

1200a
1200a

207682044

Screw-hex.flange din.6921

207682044

от 115 р.

1200b
1200b

207682044

Screw-hex.flange din.6921

207682044

от 115 р.

1200c
1200c
708200373
Lh Lever. Package Hunter

708200373

1200d
1200d
708200266
Lh Latch. Package Hunter

708200266

1200e
1200e
708200152
Stem. Package Hunter

708200152

1200f
1200f
708200263
Spring. Package Hunter

708200263

1200g
1200g

233251494

Nut-flange elastic din.6926

233251494

625 р.

1200h
1200h

250000748

TORX-TRUSS M/S M6 X 45

250000748

111 р.

1200j
1200j

250000755

TORX-TRUSS M/SM6 X 16

250000755

54 р.

1200k
1200k

233261494

Nut-flange elastic din.6926

233261494

от 540 р.

1200m
1200m

705202223

OFFSET WASHER

705202223

516 р.

1200n
1200n

250100131

ELASTIC FLANGE NUT M8

250100131

1 575 р.

1200p
1200p

250000135

Nut-hexagonal din.934

250000135

от 800 р.

1200q
1200q

250200128

FLAT WASHER 8 MM

250200128

251 р.

1200r
1200r

250200039

Rondelle plate *flat washer

250200039

450 р.

1200s
1200s

291003688

RUBBER BUMPER

291003688

650 р.

1210
1210

715001419

COFFRE D ARME *GUN BOOT

715001419

7 018 р.

1220
1220

715001421

KIT GEAR GRIP

715001421

6 196 р.

1230
1230

705005252

PLAQUE *PLATE

705005252

2 084 р.

1240
1240

250000245

Screw-torx but *head m6 x 30

250000245

от 166 р.

1250
1250

233261494

Nut-flange elastic din.6926

233261494

от 540 р.

1260>1260k
1260>1260k

715000945

ENS.ATTACHE *LINQ KIT

715000945

1 831 р.

1260a
1260a
708200266
Lh Latch. Package Hunter

708200266

1260b
1260b
708200152
Stem. Package Hunter

708200152

1260d
1260d
708200263
Spring. Package Hunter

708200263

1260e
1260e

233251494

Nut-flange elastic din.6926

233251494

625 р.

1260f
1260f
708200267
Rh Latch. Package Hunter

708200267

1260g
1260g
708200152
Stem. Package Hunter

708200152

1260h
1260h
708200263
Spring. Package Hunter

708200263

1260j
1260j

233251494

Nut-flange elastic din.6926

233251494

625 р.

1260k
1260k

250000591

SET SCREW

250000591

1 220 р.

1270
1270

250000792

TORX-TRUSS M/SM5 X 20

250000792

750 р.

1280
1280

233251494

Nut-flange elastic din.6926

233251494

625 р.

1300
1300

715000926

FRNT SKID

715000926

6 196 р.

1310
1310

250000712

TORX SCREW M6 X 20

250000712

125 р.

1315
1315

234062670

Washer-flat din.9021 a2

234062670

1 250 р.

1320
1320

233261434

Nut-flange elastic m6 din.6926

233261434

2 008 р.

1330
1330

250000745

TORX TRUSS M/S M8 X 30

250000745

183 р.

1340
1340

233281434

Nut-flange elastic din.6926

233281434

от 125 р.

1400
1400

705204031

CENTRAL SKID PLATE

705204031

9 167 р.

1410
1410

207762044

Bolt-carriage din.603

207762044

от 1 220 р.

1420
1420

233261434

Nut-flange elastic m6 din.6926

233261434

2 008 р.

1430
1430

207662054

HEX. FLANGED SCREW M6 X 20

207662054

61 р.

1440
1440

293450232

Ajout *insert

293450232

251 р.

1450
1450

207682534

Screw-hex.flange din.6921

207682534

от 1 250 р.

1460
1460

233281434

Nut-flange elastic din.6926

233281434

от 125 р.

1500
1500

705010659

SKID PLATE LH

705010659

6 258 р.

1510
1510

705010660

SKID PLATE RH

705010660

6 258 р.

1520
1520

207662054

HEX. FLANGED SCREW M6 X 20

207662054

61 р.

1530
1530

705007171

CUP

705007171

454 р.

1540
1540

250000048

Extruded panel nut m6 x 1.0

250000048

515 р.

1550
1550

293450232

Ajout *insert

293450232

251 р.

09- Body And Accessories - Without Fenders All Models для Bombardier Outlander 17346461-889688