Время выгодных покупок!
Скидка 10% на любые запчасти!

КОД КУПОНА - JET10

Вводится в корзине

Купон закончится через:
10% СКИДКА ПРИ ОПЛАТЕ КАРТОЙ ИЛИ PAYPAL! КОД КУПОНА - JET10

Frame comp для Bombardier DS

Год
2007
Регион продаж
General
Модель
DS 90

Запутались с подбором запчастей?

Список запчастей
Frame comp

Запутались с подбором запчастей?

Frame comp
Наименование OEM номер Цена
1
1
A50100238001
Frame comp

A50100238001

2
2

A961006002ZZ

Radial ball bearing

A961006002ZZ

1 335 р.

3
3

A945123200R

Internal circlip

A945123200R

257 р.

4
4

A9035014000

Nylon nut m14

A9035014000

470 р.

5
5
A77211145000
Rubber

A77211145000

6
6

A17505145000

Sponge pad

A17505145000

682 р.

7
7
A50350175000
Кронштейн двигателя

A50350175000

8
8

A96400102820

Rubber bushing

A96400102820

490 р.

9
9
A960001011014G
Hexagonal washer face bolt

A960001011014G

10
10
A50110145000
Frame no.plate

A50110145000

11
11
A90662105000
Rivet

A90662105000

12
12

A960001429019

Hexagonal washer face bolt m14x290

A960001429019

2 732 р.

13
13

A9035006000

Nylon nut m6

A9035006000

717 р.

14
14

A52104145000

Swing arm spacer

A52104145000

1 194 р.

15
15

A920000601410

Hexagonal bolt m6 x 14

A920000601410

120 р.

16
16

A52101145001

Rubber sleeve

A52101145001

843 р.

17
17

A52100145004

Swing arm sub assy.

A52100145004

8 130 р.

18
18

A52103145000

Втулка

A52103145000

770 р.

19
19

A83401155000

Rear cover lower rh.fixed pole

A83401155000

1 194 р.

20
20

A83402166000

Rear cover up lh.fixed plate

A83402166000

1 194 р.

21
21

A64307155000

Front cover left fixed pole

A64307155000

1 159 р.

22
22

A64308155000

Front cover right fixed pole

A64308155000

1 365 р.

23
23

A83403166000

Rear cover up rh.fixed plate

A83403166000

1 194 р.

24
24

A52144145000

Swing arm seal cover

A52144145000

475 р.

25
25
A941011426030
Plain washer

A941011426030

26
26

A941010614020

Plain washer

A941010614020

120 р.

27
27
A94102145000
Шайба резиновая

A94102145000

28
28

A83404155000

Rear cover lower lh.fixed pole

A83404155000

1 194 р.

29
29
A11357145000
Cable clamp rubber

A11357145000

30
30

A941010618020

Plain washer

A941010618020

120 р.

31
31

A920000601610

Hexagonal bolt m6 x 16

A920000601610

120 р.

32
32
ABO907559
Frame decal

ABO907559

33
33

A941051022025G

Plain washer

A941051022025G

120 р.

34
34

A941010615010

Plain washer

A941010615010

135 р.

35
35

A9451045000

Clip

A9451045000

470 р.

36
36

233261414

Nut-flange elastic din.6926

233261414

1 310 р.

37
37

A960001004014G

Hexagonal washer face bolt m10x40

A960001004014G

1 900 р.

38
38
A95011101000
Rubber damper

A95011101000

39
39

A31504145000

Battery bracket

A31504145000

1 054 р.

40
40
A50358175001
Кольцо/шайба

A50358175001

41
41
A960001017014
Hexagonal washer face bolt

A960001017014

42
42
A9035010000G
Nylon nut m10

A9035010000G

Frame comp для Bombardier DS 104489-2718