ВРЕМЯ ВЫГОДНЫХ ПОКУПОК!

10% СКИДКА НА ЗАПЧАСТИ ПРИ ОПЛАТЕ КАРТОЙ ИЛИ PAYPAL!
КОД КУПОНА - JET10
ВВОДИТСЯ В КОРЗИНЕ.

АКЦИЯ ДЕЙСТВУЕТ ДО 23.07 23:59 (МСК).

X

09- frame and body для Bombardier DS

Год
2006
Регион продаж
General
Модель
DS 50

Запутались с подбором запчастей?

Список запчастей
09- frame and body

Запутались с подбором запчастей?

09- frame and body
Наименование OEM номер Цена
1
1
A50100166001
Frame comp

A50100166001

2
2

A961006002ZZ

Radial ball bearing

A961006002ZZ

1 276 р.

3
3

A945123200R

Internal circlip

A945123200R

245 р.

4
4

A9035014000

Nylon nut m14

A9035014000

449 р.

5
5
A77211145000
Rubber

A77211145000

6
6

A17505145000

Sponge pad

A17505145000

651 р.

7
7
A50353145002
Rh.engine fixed plate

A50353145002

8
8
A50354145002
Lh.engine fixed plate

A50354145002

9
9

A960001002014G

Hexagonal washer face bolt m10x20

A960001002014G

449 р.

10
10
A960001020814
Hexagonal washer face bolt m10x208

A960001020814

11
11
A960000803612G
Hexagonal washer face bolt m8x36

A960000803612G

12
12
A50110145000
Frame no.plate

A50110145000

13
13
A90662105000
Rivet

A90662105000

14
14

A960001429019

Hexagonal washer face bolt m14x290

A960001429019

2 610 р.

15
15

A9035006000

Nylon nut m6

A9035006000

685 р.

16
16

A52104145000

Swing arm spacer

A52104145000

1 141 р.

17
17

A920000601410

Hexagonal bolt m6 x 14

A920000601410

115 р.

18
18

A52101145001

Rubber sleeve

A52101145001

806 р.

19
19
A52100145003
Swing arm sub assy.

A52100145003

замены
19
19

A52100145004

Swing arm sub assy.

A52100145004

7 766 р.

19
19

A40543145001

Drive chain adjuster

A40543145001

781 р.

20
20

A52103145000

Втулка

A52103145000

736 р.

21
21

A83401155000

Rear cover lower rh.fixed pole

A83401155000

1 141 р.

22
22

A83402166000

Rear cover up lh.fixed plate

A83402166000

1 141 р.

23
23

A64307155000

Front cover left fixed pole

A64307155000

1 107 р.

24
24

A64308155000

Front cover right fixed pole

A64308155000

1 304 р.

25
25

A83403166000

Rear cover up rh.fixed plate

A83403166000

1 141 р.

26
26

A52144145000

Swing arm seal cover

A52144145000

454 р.

27
27
A9035010000
Nylon patch nut m10

A9035010000

28
28
A941011426030
Plain washer

A941011426030

29
29

A941010618020

Plain washer

A941010618020

115 р.

30
30
A94102145000
Шайба резиновая

A94102145000

31
31

A83404155000

Rear cover lower lh.fixed pole

A83404155000

1 141 р.

32
32
A11357145000
Cable clamp rubber

A11357145000

33
33

A33741145000RD

Rear reflector

A33741145000RD

715 р.

34
34

233261414

Nut-flange elastic din.6926

233261414

1 260 р.

35
35
ABO507557
Frame decal

ABO507557

36
36

A31504145000

Battery bracket

A31504145000

1 007 р.

37
37

A941010614020

Plain washer

A941010614020

115 р.

09- frame and body для Bombardier DS 104158-2706